- 23.01.23 godz.17.00
1A-L.Stalska-sala 46
1B-I.Pokrzywińska- sala 17
1C-Z.Piątkowska-sala 44
1D- M.Stąporek- sala 47
1E-S.Idzikowska- sala 48
23.01.23 godz.18.30
2A-L.Kropaczewska-Wawrzyniak/M.Kaliszewska- sala 47
2B-M. Proc/D.Łuczak- sala 48
2C-A.Hajduk/D.Łuczak- sala 44
2D-J.Olearska-sala 46
2E-I.Pogorzelec –sala 105
3A-A.Musiał/A.Piotrowska – sala 16
3B-M.Babst-Graczyk- sala 12
3C-E.Pietz- sala 17
3D-M.Kapelańska- sala 15
3E-I.Witczak-Jankowska- sala 45
3F-P.Fila- sala 14
23.01.23 godz.17.00
4A-S.Maciejczak/A.Kowalczewska- sala 212
4B-E.Zaran-Jaszczak/M.Mruk-Barańska- sala 112
4C-B.Surdyk-Łukaszyk- sala 213
4D-U.Rataj- sala 128
4E-Z.Kałążna- sala 216
24.01.2023 godz.18.30
5A-D.Wiktor- sala 101
5B-T.Stasiński- sala 207
5C-M.Kilian- sala 105
5D-M.Mastelerek-sala 208
5E-A.Frątczak – sala 219
6A-S.Krawiecka/E.Pospieszna – sala 110
6B-K.Toboła/A.Kopydłowska –sala 206
6C-M.Rokosz-sala 129
6D-M.Mitkowska- sala 108
6E-A.Jachowska-sala 106
24.01.23 godz.17.00
7A-A.Strugarek- sala 211
7B-J.Zelik- sala 113
7C-B.Kaźmierczak- sala 105
7D-Ł.Seifert-sala 216
8A-M.Szklarska- sala 131
8B-M.Głowacka ( zebranie odbędzie się w późniejszym terminie)
8C-A.Antkowiak- sala 22
8D-A.Pawlak/M.Frąckowiak-sala 221
8E-B.Łopatowska-Tomaszewska- sala 213
8F-J.Wojtkowiak- sala 112
8G-M.Maćkowiak-sala 218
8H-K.Winiarska-Szczeszek-sala 111
- 23.01.23 godz.17.00
- 1A-L.Stalska-sala 46
- 1B-I.Pokrzywińska- sala 17
- 1C-Z.Piątkowska-sala 44
- 1D- M.Stąporek- sala 47
- 1E-S.Idzikowska- sala 48
- 23.01.23 godz.18.30
- 2A-L.Kropaczewska-Wawrzyniak/M.Kaliszewska- sala 47
- 2B-M. Proc/D.Łuczak- sala 48
- 2C-A.Hajduk/D.Łuczak- sala 44
- 2D-J.Olearska-sala 46
- 2E-I.Pogorzelec –sala 105
- 3A-A.Musiał/A.Piotrowska – sala 16
- 3B-M.Babst-Graczyk- sala 12
- 3C-E.Pietz- sala 17
- 3D-M.Kapelańska- sala 15
- 3E-I.Witczak-Jankowska- sala 45
- 3F-P.Fila- sala 14
- 23.01.23 godz.17.00
- 4A-S.Maciejczak/A.Kowalczewska- sala 212
- 4B-E.Zaran-Jaszczak/M.Mruk-Barańska- sala 112
- 4C-B.Surdyk-Łukaszyk- sala 213
- 4D-U.Rataj- sala 128
- 4E-Z.Kałążna- sala 216
- 24.01.2023 godz.18.30
- 5A-D.Wiktor- sala 101
- 5B-T.Stasiński- sala 207
- 5C-M.Kilian- sala 105
- 5D-M.Mastelerek-sala 208
- 5E-A.Frątczak – sala 219
- 6A-S.Krawiecka/E.Pospieszna – sala 110
- 6B-K.Toboła/A.Kopydłowska –sala 206
- 6C-M.Rokosz-sala 129
- 6D-M.Mitkowska- sala 108
- 6E-A.Jachowska-sala 106
- 24.01.23 godz.17.00
- 7A-A.Strugarek- sala 211
- 7B-J.Zelik- sala 113
- 7C-B.Kaźmierczak- sala 105
- 7D-Ł.Seifert-sala 216
- 8A-M.Szklarska- sala 131
- 8B-M.Głowacka (zebranie odbędzie się w późniejszym terminie)
- 8C-A.Antkowiak- sala 22
- 8D-A.Pawlak/M.Frąckowiak-sala 221
- 8E-B.Łopatowska-Tomaszewska- sala 213
- 8F-J.Wojtkowiak- sala 112
- 8G-M.Maćkowiak-sala 218
- 8H-K.Winiarska-Szczeszek-sala 111