Zebrania i konsultacje z Rodzicami klas 4-5
16.05.2022r.
18.00 – 20.00 |
4a (101) p. D.Wiktor |
4b (113) p. T.Stasiński |
4c (105) p. M.Kilian/K.Adamczyk-Bąk |
4d (110) p. M.Mastalerek |
4e (219) p. A.Frątczak |
5a (111) p. A.Skowrońska/E.Pospieszna |
5b (208) p. O.Muchlewicz/A.Kopydłowska |
5c (129) p. M.Rokosz |
5d (108) p. M.Mitkowska |
5e (106) p. A.Jachowska |
J.ANGIELSKI I HISZPAŃSKI SALA 218
– M.Niżyńska, J.Podgórska, Z.Kałążna, M.Maćkowiak, A.Zimnowodzka, A.Kowalska
PRZEDMIOTY ARTYSTYCZNE SALA 206
– L.Sobańska, M.Kilian, A.Szulczewski, M.Głowacka
INFORMATYKA SALA 126
– B.Stryczniewicz, A.Lutomska
MATEMATYKA SALA 207
– E.Sołtysińska, K.Winiarska
MATEMATYKA SALA 213
– M.Szklarska, M.Radzięda
RELIGIA SALA 216
– W.Jarus, K.Tomiak, M.Różańska, J.Zwolińska
J.POLSKI SALA 211
– U.Rataj, Z.Fengler, K.Skarbek
J.POLSKI SALA 210
– A.Strugarek, E.Waraczewska
BIOLOGIA, GEOGRAFIA SALA 112
– J.Wojtkowiak, B.Surdyk, E.Jaszczak, A.Antkowiak, W.Szumigała
FIZYKA,CHEMIA SALA 212
– S.Maciejczak, B.Tomaszewska, R.Plewczyński
HISTORIA SALA 221
– L.Skubiszyńska, J.Zelik, A.Osoba, A.Pawlak
WF SALA 220
– B.Kaźmierczak, M.Martyniuk, K.Toboła, E.Kuczyk, Ł.Seifert
Zebrania i konsultacje z Rodzicami klas 6-8
17.05.2022r.
18.00 – 20.00 |
6a (210) p. A. Strugarek/A.Grzybowska |
6b (206) p. A.Zimnowodzka |
6c (105) p. B.Kaźmierczak |
6d (219) p. Ł.Seifert |
7a (131) p. M.Szklarska |
7b (bib) p. M.Głowacka |
7c (220) p. A.Antkowiak |
7d (221) p. A.Pawlak |
7e (213) p. B.Tomaszewska |
7f (112) p. J.Wojtkowiak |
7g (218) p. M.Maćkowiak |
7h (111) p. K.Winiarska |
8a (216) p. A.Szulczewski |
8b (212) p. S. Maciejczak |
8c (106) p. M.Martyniuk |
8d (108) p. K.Toboła |
8e (207) p. E.Sołtysińska |
8f (211) p. Z.Fengler |
8g (130) p. K.Skarbek |
J.ANGIELSKI I HISZPAŃSKI SALA 101
– D.Wiktor, M.Niżyńska, A.Frątczak, Z.Kałążna
PRZEDMIOTY ARTYSTYCZNE SALA 45
– L.Sobańska, M.Kilian
MATEMATYKA SALA 110
– M.Mastalerek, A.Skowrońska
MATEMATYKA SALA 113
– M.Szklarska, M.Radzięda
INFORMATYKA SALA 126
– B.Stryczniewicz, A.Lutomska
RELIGIA SALA 127
– A.Frątczak, Z. Kałążna
J.POLSKI SALA 128
– A.Jachowska, M.Miktowska, U.Rataj
J.POLSKI SALA 129
– M.Rokosz, E.Waraczewska
BIOLOGIA SALA 208
– E.Jaszczak, B.Surdyk,
HISTORIA SALA 217
– L.Skubiszyńska, J.Zelik, A.Osoba
RELIGIA SALA 46
– W.Jarus, K.Tomiak, M.Różańska
WF SALA 44
– T.Stasiński, E.Kuczyk
GEOGRAFIA,FIZYKA SALA 107 – R.Plewczyński, W.Szumigała